Наказ про допуск

ДОШКІЛЬНА ОСВІТА 

ГРУПА № 1

Гіна Ірина Андріївна
Брийовська Юлія Олегівна
Долик Іванна Миколіївна
Жолубак Оксана Ігорівна
Лойко Андріяна Вікторівна
Якимів Вікторія Тарасівна
Ільба Марія Ярославівна
Юрків Андріана Богданівна
Бігун Марія Миколаївна
Булеца Аліса Миколаївна
Ожог Софія Андріянівна
Верес Ілона Михайлівна
Шемердяк Наталія Володимирівна
Сакаль Ольга Романівна
Купцьо Мар’яна Богданівна
Мацелюх Валерія Михайлівна
Шевців Мар’яна Євгенівна
Димінська Марія Володимирівна
Броновська Вікторія Романівна
Співак Марина Михайлівна
Перевізник Оксана Ігорівна
Борович Лілія Богданівна
Кішко Олена Богданівна
Міхович Ірина Романівна
Денега Марія Петрівна

ГРУПА № 2

Цікалишин Марія Миколаївна
Шот Оксана Іванівна
Романів Соломія Степанівна
Шаламага Богдана Михайлівна
Стецишин Марія Андріївна
Бойко Марія Іванівна
Павліш Анастасія Іванівна
Кручена Тетяна Ярославівна
Попівчак Ірина Михайлівна
Маєнта Галина Володимирівна
Козар Юлія Андріївна
Катаман Наталія Володимирівна
Біляк Юліанна Володимирівна
Денькович Віта Володимирівна
Шибка Іванна Іванівна
Назар Сніжана Романівна
Максимович Вероніка Ігорівна

ПОЧАТКОВА ОСВІТА

ГРУПА № 1

Букіль Діана Володимирівна
Волчанська Віта Віталіївна
Гадяк Юлія Ігорівна
Брийовська Юлія Олегівна
Погодіна Яна Ярославівна
Цитрин Леся Василівна
Деревецька Марія Володимирівна
Рибайляк Віталія Василівна
Кінаш Христина Романівна
Луць Тетяна Василівна
Рудник Христина Василівна
Сайко Соломія Миколаїна
Вітик Аліна-Ірина Романівна
Коник Тетяна Богданівна
Мірка Романія Степанівна
Василів Софія Миколаївна
Стасів Яна Володимирівна
Стасів Діана Володимирівна
Пукало Соломія Михайлівна
Целюх Христина Ігорівна
Бацман Тетяна Іванівна
Місяйло Ірина Михайлівна
Заріцька Оленка Миколаївна
Ридзак Марта Іванівна
Голевич Олена Ігорівна

ГРУПА № 2

Фірич Софія Степанівна
Королевич Олена Дмитрівна
Чапля Мар’яна Василівна
Заяць Наталія Мирославівна
Нагірнич Юля Іванівна
Безега Ірина Михайлівна
Гром Лілія Мар’янівна
Приставська Соломія Ігорівна
Носовська Христина Андріївна
Біляк Мар’яна Володимирівна
Кірницька Наталія Миколаївна
Саган Юлія Василівна
Кінцак Лілія Богданівна
Гошман Ірина Мар’янівна
Довга Вікторія Ігорівна
Волицька Марія Любомирівна
Уніят Лілія Олегівна
Коцюмбас Софія Олегівна
Ничкало Христина Андріївна
Ковч Мар’яна Володимирівна
Ворончак Роксолана Осипівна
Турчак Ірина Андріївна
Яворська Вікторія Іванівна
Лутчин Марія Ігорівна
Цар Марія-Вікторія Степанівна

ГРУПА № 3

Ковач Олександра Віталіївна
Белей Христина Віталіївна
Бахмач Лілія Анатоліївна
Строган Тетяна Михайлівна
Мороз Андріана Андріївна
Шеремета Софія Василівна
Цап Марія Іванівна
Нискогуз Христина Тарасівна
Лабик Уляна Дмитрівна
Дем’яновська Богдана Миколаївна
Сакаль Ольга Романівна
Павлик Іванна Дмитрівна
Шумин Марта-Марія Романівна
Мадиняк Вікторія Василівна
Павлів Софія Миколаївна
Шевцова Діана Сергіївна
Пилипець Євгенія Романівна
Костів Іванна Василівна
Мохналь Аліна Богданівна
Максименко Галина Ярославівна
Кузнецова Христина Василівна
Ільницька Марина Олександрівна
Борович Лілія Богданівна
Перевізник Оксана Ігорівна
Пастернак Христина Юріївна

ГРУПА № 4

Гузіновська Діана Степанівна
Комнатовська Мар’яна Петрівна
Броновська Вікторія Романівна
Кончак Анна Володимирівна
Мацьків Марія Петрівна
Дідич Марія Володимирівна
Луцак Марія Ігорівна
Таратула Тетяна Русланівна
Бойко Марія Іванівна
Хомин Діана Олегівна
Заріцька Ольга Володимирівна
Кручена Тетяна Ярославівна
Синяк Світлана Олексіївна
Реверенда Діана Ігорівна
Мишковська Наталія Вікторівна
Лесик Мар’яна Зіновіївна
Бугринець Василина Василівна
Коршнява Марія Іванівна
Коліщак Іванна Іванівна
Пиріг Юлія Олегівна
Попіль Ірина Ігорівна
Самар Анна Василівна
Вовчанська Марія Михайлівна
Джура Сніжана Віталіївна
Хробак Анастасія Богданівна

ГРУПА № 5

Милян Олеся Ігорівна
Курій Тетяна Михайлівна
Цап Наталія Василівна
Рудковська Софія Василівна
Табінська Вероніка Андріївна
Стецак Ірина Романівна
Сюшко Христина Василівна
Біляк Юліанна Володимирівна
Мотичак Галина Іванівна
Данилів Олена Романівна
Дзюба Наталія Романівна
Сигерич Христина Романівна
Пришляк Юлія Романівна
Ключник Галина Іванівна
Литвин Світлана Олександрівна
Мантошко Христина Василівна
Климович Марія Миколаївна
Монич Аліна Василівна
Назар Сніжана Романівна
Максимович Вероніка Ігорівна
Осипчук Володимир Васильович
 

ОБРАЗОТВОРЧЕ МИСТЕЦТВО

ГРУПА № 1

Деркач Антоніна Ігорівна
Іванчак Тетяна Василівна
Топільницька Софія Василівна
Герчанівська Ольга Григорівна
Шугайло Анастасія Миколаївна
Піндрис Любов Володимирівна
Кміть Юлія Іванівна
Дем’яновська Анна Миколаївна
Лучечко Ірина Василівна
Бобир Вікторія Сергіївна
Конечна Наталія Михайлівна
Конечна Анастасія Михайлівна
Цуприк Анастасія Віталіївна
Микитанич Роман Юрійович

ГРУПА № 2

Гуцько Марта Романівна
Гулич Юрій Володимирович
Овсійчук Вікторія Віталіївна
Федько Дарій Миколайович
Джумська Соломія Андріївна
Геренда Сніжана Ігорівна
Коваленко Олена Олександрівна
Мінько Марта Юріївна
Клюйник Роман Миколайович
Шибка Іванна Іванівна
Осипчук Володимир Васильович
Пашковська Тетяна Володимирівна
Дуран Валентина Вікторівна
Вихованок Василь Романович

ФІЗИЧНЕ ВИХОВАННЯ

ГРУПА № 1

Щербан Артур Степанович
Пекелко Юрій Володимирович
Слюсаренко Назар Сергійович
Козловський Сергій Ігорович
Крупа Валентина Володимирівна
Синишин Назар Романович
Чапаєв Анатолій Михайлович
Вацяк Дмитро Богданович
Андрусяк Анастасія Ігорівна
Гельо Віталій Романович
Фем’як Владислав Мар’янович
Сакаль Ольга Романівна
Миськів Владислав Олегович
Васишак Володимир-Ілля Романович
Пилипчак Юрій Романович
Макаревич Сергій Васильович

ГРУПА № 2

Співак Михайло Михайлович
Леньо Микола Миколайович
Хилинський Владислав Ігорович
Жук Анастасія Миколаївна
Куць Василь Миколайович
Бойко Мар’ян Іванович
Лещишин Олег Миколайович
Кушнір Любомир Васильович
Коцко Назар-Іван Ярославович
Буштин Микола Миколайович
Самар Максим Романович
Іванишин Андрій Олегович
Малетич Христина Борисівна
Лемкалович Микола Йосипович
Мацина Михайло Іванович
Малецький Павло Степанович
Рачкевич Тарас Володимирович
Косовський Назар Тарасович
Мілян Роман Ярославович
Вихованок Василь Романович

Наказ про допуск